bar
bar
bar

State Level
Children's Festival
2022

State Level Inter School Cultural Competitions - 2022

Venue: JNTU, Kakinada Date: 19th & 20th November, 2022

News & Media

Resources


Brochure (English Version)

Brochure (Telugu Version)

Debate Topics

Essay Topic

Spell Bee Published Words for Print - Juniors

Spell Bee Published Words for Print - Seniors

Spell Bee Published Words with Complete Details - Juniors

Spell Bee Published Words with Complete Details - Seniors

Winners List

Day 1

S. No. Competition Category Place Name of the Student
(Click to view photo)
Name of the School
1 Playlets Juniors 1st Place Group GAHS BhIvanavaram
2 లఘు నాటికలు జూ.   2nd Place Group AP Model School, Sankavaram
3     3rd Place Group MP UPS Sunkarpalem
4     Consolation-1 Group Sri Prakash Vidyanikethan Tuni
5     Consolation-2 Individual MJAPBCWRS Tuni
6 Playlets Seniors 1st Place Group  
7 లఘు నాటికలు సీ.   2nd Place Group  
8     3rd Place Group  
9     Consolation-1 Group  
10     Consolation-2 Group  
11 Classical Dance Sub Juniors 1st Place Group Bharath PS Pithapuram
12 శాస్త్రీయ నృత్యం (సబ్ జూ)   2nd Place Individual Sri Prakash PS Tuni
13     3rd Place Group Ashram Public School KKD
14     Consolation-1 Group Sri Prakash synergy  Kakinada
15     Consolation-2 Individual Sri Prakash Vidyya Nikethan Paykaraopeta
16 Classical Dance Juniors 1st Place Group Ushodaya Merit High school, KKD
17 శాస్త్రీయ నృత్యం (జూ)   2nd Place Individual Praja Vidyalayam  High school, KKD
18     3rd Place Group Durga Prasad School, Samalkota 
19     Consolation-1 Group Prathibha High school, Samalkota
20     Consolation-2 Group Little Woods High school, Panasapadu. Samalkota
21 Classical Dance Seniors 1st Place Group Priyadarshini English medium school Pitapuram
22 శాస్త్రీయ నృత్యం (సీ)   2nd Place Group Viswakavi Eng Med High school _ kkd
23     3rd Place Group Vidyanjali school Kkd
24     Consolation-1 Group ZPHS KOTHAPETA 
25     Consolation-2 Group Durga Prasad School, Samalkota 
26 Singing-Group Juniors 1st Place Group APSWRS , KAKINADA
27 పాటలు - గ్రూప్   2nd Place Group Loyola  school , Kothapeta, Tuni
28     3rd Place Group SBMR Govt High school, Jaggaya cheruvu
29     Consolation-1 Group Sri prakash school, Payakarao peta
30     Consolation-2 Group Red Cross Green field for blind.
31 Singing-Group Seniors 1st Place Group Loyola High school , Tuni
32 పాటలు - గ్రూప్   2nd Place Group MPL high school, church square - KKD
33     3rd Place Group Aditya High school, gangaraju nagar kkd
34     Consolation-1 Group SBMR GVT High school, Jaggayya cheruvu
35     Consolation-2 Group Sri Adarsha High school , Drivers colony
36 Instrumental Music Sub Juniors 1st Place E. Lakshmi Krishna MPLPS Ramanayyapeta, Kakinada
37 వాద్య సంగీతం   2nd Place G. Krishna Samvitha Ashram EM, Gaigolupadu, Kakinada
38     3rd Place Hari Charani Pragathi EM School
39     Consolation-1 K. Paul Richard Sri Prakash Synergy PS, Kakinada
40     Consolation-2 B. Vaishnava Shanmukhi Subha Niketan, Gaigulapdu, Kakinada
41 Instrumental Music Juniors 1st Place K Sairam MPLHS Godarigunta, Kakinada
42 వాద్య సంగీతం   2nd Place Ch. Sri Sarvagnaya Bhashyam HS EM, Bommuru, Rjy
43     3rd Place P.G.E.Puneeth Sri Prakash Vidya Niketan, Payakaraopeta
44     Consolation-1 K. Prakash Raj Pragathi Little PS Gandhinagar, Kakinada
45     Consolation-2 Kara Hari Santhosh Kumar MH Joy for kids School, Kakinada
46 Instrumental Music Seniors 1st Place R Hasika Sri Adarsha High school , Pithapuram
47 వాద్య సంగీతం   2nd Place Abhik Gogoi Lakshya International school- Samalkot
48     3rd Place V. Yaswanth ZPHS Kajuluru
49     Consolation-1 SriPada Sri Aditya MPL High school , Kkd
50     Consolation-2 M Ananya LPT PS  Suryaraopet - KKD
51 Mono Play Juniors 1st Place N Uma Harmya Sri Bhashyam school pithapuram
52 ఏకపాత్రాభినయం   2nd Place Y Sowjanya WS HS U Kothapalli
53     3rd Place P Jaya Deep Vidyanjali
54     Consolation-1 B S S  Visruthi Sri Prakash vidyanikethan p Thondagi
55     Consolation-2 Kovva Renuka Saroja Sri Siddahartha  Vidyanikethan kkd
56 Mono Play Seniors 1st Place P Maisy Sanvey Vidyanjali school kkd
57 ఏకపాత్రాభినయం   2nd Place M Lakshmi Durga ZPHS Karapa
58     3rd Place M Sukrutha Chowdary Sri Prakash Tuni
59     Consolation-1 B  Sai Madhu Hasini Lotus High school KKD
60     Consolation-2 V Bhuvaneswari Sri Siddahartha  Vidyanikethan kkd
61 Poster Presentation Juniors 1st Place K Samanth Sri vidyadhari, Aurobindo Pulivendhula
62 పోస్టర్ ప్రజంటేషన్   2nd Place T Varshith Reddy Sri Adarsha High school , Pithapuram
63     3rd Place Challa Geetha Sahithi Lotus High School , Kakinada.
64     Consolation-1 G Veda Sree ZPHS girls Epurupalem , Chirala
65     Consolation-2 D V D Malleswara Rao RC Boys High school , Pratap Nagar , kkd.
66 Poster Presentation Seniors 1st Place R Sri Rama Varshitha APMS Hamsavaram Tuni 
67 పోస్టర్ ప్రజంటేషన్   2nd Place Shivalanka Niyantha Sri Prakash Vidya Niketan, Payakaraopeta
68     3rd Place J Sai Jyothi ZPHS Gollaprolu
69     Consolation-1 Ganta Sai MPUPS Medicheralpalem -Malikpuram
70     Consolation-2 S M Charan Raju RC Boys High school , Pratap Nagar 
71     Consolation-3 K Guna Sekhar RC Boys High school , Pratap Nagar 
72 Science Experiments Juniors 1st Place P V S Rishi ZPHS APSP KKD 
73 సైన్సు ప్రయోగాలు   2nd Place Morthala Adhirija Rajeswari Loyola High school , Tuni
74     3rd Place E Durvesh Sriprakash school Payakaraopeta
75     Consolation-1 K Naga Lakshmi MPUPS Chinajaggampeta
76     Consolation-2 Gandepalli Naga Sai MPPUP school Peddapuram
77 Science Experiments Seniors 1st Place G Bindu, J Radha Anusha APRES Tuni 
78 సైన్సు ప్రయోగాలు   2nd Place V Veera Ram Sai ZPHS , kajuluru.
79     3rd Place G J Radha Krishna MPL , Gudarigunta, KKD
80     Consolation-1 B Rama Charan Sarayana High School , Vema varam
81     Consolation-2 R Harasha Veera Ushodaya , Kakinada
82 Spelling Juniors 1st Place B Suhas Rajveera Little woods school
83 స్పెల్లింగ్   2nd Place B Rahul Naik Lakshya International school
84     3rd Place D Yashoda Satya Naga Sai Navabharath Public school
85     Consolation-1 Ruqaiyah Lucknowwala Vidyanajali school
86     Consolation-2 Sadana Likitha Vaishnavi Aditya Talent School
87 Spelling Seniors 1st Place Pranava Nandan Pallela Little Woods High school
88 స్పెల్లింగ్   2nd Place M J S S Akshitha Aditya IIT school
89     3rd Place B Harika Vidyanjali school 
90     Consolation-1 B Hasini Vidyanjali school
91     Consolation-2 K Arun Kumar A K P M high school
100 Debate Seniors 1st Place Mohamad Ahil, J Chaitnaya, B Varishitha  
101  డిబేట్    2nd Place R Sowjanya Kusma, K L T Sagari, B Bhargavi  
102     3rd Place G S S Gagana Sri, V Sahithi  
103     Consolation-1 T Hasini, K Lalitha Saraswathi, B Leela Sri  
104     Consolation-2 Praveen Bharathi, K Abhisek, P Srinivas  
105 Essay writing  Seniors 1st Place U Vyshanvi Narayana Techno school 
106  వ్యాస రచన   2nd Place N Ramya Sree  Aditya school 
107     3rd Place S Harika Mohan High school kkd
108     Consolation-1 G Satvika Sri Prakash Tuni
109     Consolation-2 B Pujatha Satya Sai Sree ZPHS Kajuluru
110 Short film review Juniors 1st Place Sruya Hruday Narayana EM High School, Kakinada
111 లఘు చిత్ర సమీక్ష   2nd Place N. Uma Harmya Sri Bhashyam, TR Nagar, Pithapuram
112     3rd Place Julu Ritesh Sri Aurobindo HS, Pulivendula
113     Consolation-1 P. Chinmayi Lahari Sri Aurobindo HS, Pulivendula
114     Cosolation -2  K. Lemuyelu GAHS, Kakavada, Rampachodavaram
115   Seniors 1st Place K. Ammaji ZPHS, Katravulapalli, Jaggampeta Mandal
116     2nd Place SSL Jyotsna Boon School, Kakinada
117     3rd Place G. Snigda Sri ZPHS, Katravulapalli, Jaggampeta Mandal
118     Consolation-1 T. Vijaya Darshani Kumari Narayana EM High School, Kakinada
119     Consolation-2 B. Jahnavi ZPHS, Chollangi
120 Story Writing Juniors 1st Place V Kavya Hasini MPL high school Perarajupeta kkd
121 కథా రచన   2nd Place B Durga Syam APV SCHOOL 
122     3rd Place Sanniboyina Archana ZPHS, Navara.
123     Consolation-1 T Hema Ahalya BMR govt Girls High school
124     Consolation-2 Aparna Devi  
125 Story Writing Seniors 1st Place B Jhanavi ZPHS Chollangi 
126 కథా రచన   2nd Place G Krishna Samitha Ashram Public school KKd
127     3rd Place S Roshini VNR ZPHS , Kodevrama
128     Consolation-1 Mekala Devi Lalitha ZPP GHS , Gollaprlolu
129     Consolation-2 M Hasini Narayana school , R.R Peta
130 Story Analysis Seniors 1st Place V Pragnasri Sai ZP HS Navara
131  కథా విశ్లేషణ   2nd Place G Ritivik Lakshya International school
132     3rd Place N Naga Devi ZPHS RAYAVARAM
133     Consolation-1 Ch. Asritha Vidyanjali School
134     Consolation-2 G S D Yessiwi ZPHS kattiudi
135 Internet Search Juniors 1st Place Athrav Little Woods School
136 అంతర్జాలంలో అన్వేషణ   2nd Place P Deepak Kumar Reddy Narayana E techno school
137     3rd Place B Rithesh GHAS BHIMAVARAM
138     Consolation-1 Rohith Pragathi HSEM Peddapuram
139     Consolation-2 Ganga Bhavani ZP high school Navara
140 Internet Search Seniors 1st Place D Gokul Sai Sailesh Little Woods School
141 అంతర్జాలంలో అన్వేషణ   2nd Place G Krishna Samitha Ashram Public school KKd
142     3rd Place M Varun Shreyas saryana concept school
143     Consolation-1 K Raja Rajeswari Devi ZPP HS Kathipudi
144     Consolation-2 K Sanjay ZP MS katravulapali
145 Map Juniors 1st Place P Vijay MPP UP R B kothuru
146 మ్యాప్   2nd Place Ayushman Dhattha Little Woods School
147     3rd Place K Hema Harshini Sri Vidyadhari ENG med School
148     Consolation-1 N Jayadeep Loyoal Eng School
149     Consolation-2 V Yamini Ganga MPP UP  School
150 Map Seniors 1st Place N S V Bhanu Teja Sri Prkarash vidyanikethan Payakarao peta
151 మ్యాప్   2nd Place G Bharath Venkat Sri Prkarash Vidyanikethan Payakarao peta
152     3rd Place N V Srija MPP UP  School
153     Consolation-1 O Mateshwar Durga Prasad school KKD
154     Consolation-2 B Supraja ZPP HS Sivala

Day 2

S. No. Competition Category Place Name of the Student
(Click to view photo)
Name of the School
1 Quiz Juniors 1st Place K.Buchiraju Swamy, UVG Madhavi ZPHS, Unduru
2     2nd Place M.Sri Sai Tanmayi, S.Karthik Reddy Aditya Blooming Minds
3     3rd Place Padala Sai Aswin, Ajitesh Tripati Sriprakash Vidyaniketan, Payakaraopeta
4     Consolation-1 P.Jayakrishna, R.Eswar Sampath Vignesh Subhaniketan, Kakinada
5   Seniors 1st Place Group ZPPHS, Veeravaram
6     2nd Place K.Kevin Paul, R.Rishith Tagore Subhaniketan, Kakinada
7     3rd Place N.Sathwika, S.Cherish Varma Sriprakash vidyaniketan, Tuni
8     Consolation-1 Ch.Uma Anuraga, BBS Karthik Aditya EM School, Pithpauram
9 Playlets Sub Juniors 1st Place Group Sriprakash Synergy, Kakinada
10     2nd Place Group Sriprakash Vidya Niketan, Tuni
11     3rd Place Group Sri Vidyadhari EM, Proddutur
12     Consolation-1 Group MPPS, Chavala
13     Consolation-2 Group Oxford EM School, Kakinada
14 Folk Dance Sub Juniors 1st Place Group Sri Prakash Synergy KKD
15     2nd Place Group Sri sidddhartha vidya nikethan KKD
16     3rd Place Group Oxford public school Ashok nagar KKD
17     Consolation-1 Group Model Kids public schook - KKD
18     Consolation-2 Group Sri Prakash Vidyanikethan Payakaraopeta
19 Folk Dance Juniors 1st Place Group ZPPHS, Pagadalapeta
20     2nd Place Group APMS, Sankhavaram
21     3rd Place Group Mpl HS Perrajupeta
22     Consolation-1 Group Durgaprasad School, Munisif Jn, Kakinada
23     Consolation-2 Group Aromas BB UPS EM School, Devalayam St, Kkd
24 Folk Dance Seniors 1st Place Group Sreevidyadhari HS, Vempalli
25     2nd Place Group ZPHS Girls, Markapur
26     3rd Place Group Aditya HS, Gangaraju Nagar, Kakinada
27     Consolation-1 Group ZPHS, Panduru, Kakinada R
28     Consolation-2 Group Sreevidyadhari HS, Pulivendula
29 Singing-Solo Sub Juniors-1 1st Place J.Sri Rikrurthi Loyola EM School, Tuni
30     2nd Place L.Lasya Sri Bhashyam PS EM Sasikanth nagar, Kkd
31     3rd Place Sishika Sriprakash Synergy, Kakinada
32 Singing-Solo Sub Juniors-2 1st Place S.Meghana Sri Sriprakash, Tuni
33     2nd Place K.Nikhil Layola EM School, Tuni
34     3rd Place M.Vaishnavi Balayogi Gurukulam, Kakinada.
35 Singing-Solo Juniors 1st Place K Pauline Kelly Sri prakash High school Tuni
36     2nd Place A Gayathri Manognya LPT High school , Suryaraopeta , KKD
37     3rd Place Prathi vijaya Bhuvaneswari Akshara UPS yendapalli
38     Consolation-1 N Uma Harmya sri Bhashyam school Pithapuram
39     Consolation-2 A Yesswi Loyola EM School, Tuni
40 Singing-Solo Seniors 1st Place M Joshika St Josephs HS - Kakinada
41     2nd Place V Sairupa Snehitha  KKR goutham public school
42     3rd Place U Vyshnavi Narayana High school - KKD
43     Consolation-1 M Rickey Dev Apries Bhupathipalem
44     Consolation-2 R Keerthana ZPHS chitrada
45 Fancy Dress Sub Juniors 1st Place Sk.Faathima Lakshya International, Unduru
46     2nd Place M.Niharika Durgaprasad School, Samalkot
47     3rd Place B.Likith Oxford UPS, Kakinada
48     Consolation-1 P.Gayathri Vidyanjali, Kakinada
49     Consolation-2 B.Indu Srividya School, Tuni
50 Story telling Sub Juniors-1 1st Place Lasya Supritha Sri Prakash  High school Peddapuram
51   1 to 3 2nd Place B sailaja Durga Prasad  Public school kkd
52     3rd Place E Vignesh Reddy MPPS Raghavpuram, Nellipaka
53     Consolation-1 Mutyala Prasanna MPUPS Medicheralapalem
54     Consolation-2 P Sujith Oxford Public school KKD
55 Story telling Sub Juniors-2 1st Place Arkhi Deka Lotus High school KKD
56   4 & 5 2nd Place Sammilatha MPL Ps KKD
57     3rd Place Singamsetti Haristha Paramjyothi School - Amalapuram
58     Consolation-1 M Uma Himakara Krishna Subhanikethan Gaigolupadu-kkd
59     Consolation-2 K Bharathi Sri Prakash Vidyanikethan Bendapudi
60 Story telling Juniors 1st Place N.Uma Harmya Sri Bhashyam School, Pithapuram
61     2nd Place B.Venkata Durga Sri Vidya HS, Tuni
62     3rd Place B.Chanakya Siva Prasad Durga Prasad School, Samalkot
63     Consolation-1 Y.Ananya Sreevidyadhari HS, Vempalli
64     Consolation-2 K.Deekshita Sriprakash, Peddapuram
65     Consolation-3 P.L.Supriya Aditya School, Kakinada
66     Consolation-4 B.H.Krishna Vamsi Sama HS, jagannaikpur, kakinada
67 Story telling Seniors 1st Place B Parimala ZPHS Ramavaram - Anaparthi
68     2nd Place K P uma Poornima ZPHS Thondangai
69     3rd Place G Yamini ZPHS Thondangai
70     Consolation-1 G Harsha Gayathiri ZPHS Kondesvaram U kothapalli
71     Consolation-2 S Joshika MPL high school - KKD
72 Project work Sub Juniors 1st Place Md Taufeeq Ur Rahman Vidanjali school kkd
73     2nd Place G. Varalakshmi MPUPS, Medicherlapalem
74     3rd Place Khudiram Bose Kendriya vidhyalaya Uppal
75     Consolation-1 K mahipal Mpups Gollaprolu
76     Consolation-2 K Sri Mourya MPPS Mamidikudhuru
77 Project work Juniors 1st Place R Venkata sai mehat hemanth Sri Prakash  Vidya Nikethan  Thondangi, Bendapudi
78     2nd Place B V V S Chaithanya M H school , Kakinada
79     3rd Place P Akshitha Sri Siddi MPUPS Gudimellanka
80     Consolation-1 T V S Dheeraj Sri Vidyadhari High school, Vempalli
81     Consolation-2 K Lemunellu GAHS kkd
82 Project work Seniors 1st Place Pranav Srikar Nimushakavi Vidyanjali, Kakinada
83     2nd Place Munasa Durga Bhavani MPUPS Medicheralapalem
84     3rd Place A.Kiran Athrish ZPHS, A.Kothapalli, Thondangi M
85     Consolation-1 Y.Hemanth Venkat Bhargav Kumar ZPHS Pandaapaka, Biccavole M
86     Consolation-2 Sabbavarapu Sowmya Sriprakash, Payakaraopeta
87 Burrakatha Sub Juniors 1st Place Group Oxford PS EM  
88     2nd Place Group MH Joy for kids
89     Con-1 Group Model Kids public schook - KKD
90     Con-2 Group MPUPS, Medicherlapalem
91   Juniors 1st Place MPUPS, Kotha Kolamuru  
92     2nd Place APSWRS G, Yeleswaram  
93   Seniors 1st Place MJPAPBCWR School, S.Annavaram  
94     2nd Place Ushodaya Merit School, Kakinada  
95 Harikatha Sub Juniors 1st Place Group MPUPS Kotha Kolamuru
96 Magic Sub Junior 1st Place Group Sriprakash Synergy PS
97   Junior 1st Place G.Siva Jahnavi ZPHS, Kajuluru
98     2nd Place P.Bhagya Lakshmi ZPHS, Hasanabada
99   Senior 1st Place V.Mahalakshmi Sai Sri, ZPHS, Hasanabada  
100 Mimicry Seniors 1st Place M.Snehitha Sriprakash, HS
101   Juniors 1st Place N.Uma Harmya Sri Bhashyam School, TR Nagar
102 Mime Suib Juniors 1st Place Group Durga Prasad PS Jagannaikpur
103     2nd Place Group MPPUPS, Pandrawada
104   Juniors 1st Place Group APSWRS G, Yeleswaram
105     2nd Place Group MPPUPS, Pandrawada
106   Seniors 1st Place Group LPT HS, Suryaraopeta, Kakinada
107     2nd Place Group Sri Adarsha HS, Drivers colony, Pithapuram
108 Drawing Sub Juniors 1st Place D.Satish AMG High School
109     2nd Place K.Ganavi Lakshmi Sri Samhitha Layola School
110     3rd Place Jeevan Kalyan MPPS School, Subbampeta
111     Consolation-1 Naga Anirudh Oxford School
112     Consolation-2 K.Hari Santosh Kumar Joy for Kids
113 Drawing Juniors 1st Place T.Thanush Rama Anatha Sai Sri Prakash vidyaniketan, Annavaram
114     2nd Place GVVGLD Shanmuki Soujanya Aditya Talent School, Kakinada
115     3rd Place G.Kshitija Sri Prakash vidyaniketan, Payakaraopeta
116     Consolation-1 G.Lokesh Sri Prakash vidyaniketan, Annavaram
117     Consolation-2 Ch.Ganesh AMG EM High School, Kakinada
118 Drawing Seniors 1st Place P.Dhana Raju AMG EM High School, Kakinada
119     2nd Place R.Likhith Sri Prakash vidyaniketan, Payakaraopeta
120     3rd Place AVM Sankar Rohith Aditya Talent School, Kakinada
121     Consolation-1 B.Rupa Ashritha BRMC Girls High School
122     Consolation-2 P.Raju AMG EM High School, Kakinada
123 Craft Sub Juniors 1st Place B.Anjaana Sriprakash Vidyaniketan, Payakaraopeta
124     2nd Place Pindi Hansika MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
125     3rd Place M.Lalitha MPPS Ulimeswaram, Peddapuram
126     Consolation-1 Harshini Oxford PS EM, Vidyut Nagar, Kakinada
127     Cosolation -2  E.Srreja Sriprakash Vidyaniketan, UPEM, Bendapudi
128 Craft Juniors 1st Place M.Pujasri Venkata Kalyani ZPHS, Hasanbada, Ramachandrapuram
129     2nd Place Deva Devid MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
130     3rd Place Vakayala Ramyasri Nageswari MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
131     Consolation-1 P.Charan Raj SKPGn Govt HS, Ramachandrapuram
132     Consolation-2 N.Divya Sri Maha Durga Saranya HS EM, G.Vemavaram
133 Craft Seniors 1st Place Manasa Durga Bhavani MPUPS, Medicharlapalem, Malkipuram
134     2nd Place Rohit Sriprakash Sy.HS Peddapuram
135     3rd Place Santhosh Mclaurin HS, Kakinada
136     Consolation-1 Oduri Veera Lokesh ZPHS, Narasapurapupeta, Ramachandrapuram
137     Consolation-2 D.Mahi Mpl.HS Girls, Church Square, Kakinada
138 Clay Modelling Sub Juniors 1st Place R.Satya Srinidhi Sri Chaitanya, Sarpavaram, Kkd
139     2nd Place Cheepuri Renu Sripriya Sama School, Kkd
140     3rd Place K.Srinithya Sri Gowtham UPS EM, Chebrolu
141     Consolation-1 Kota Teja Satya Sri MPPS, Netajipark Kakinada
142     Consolation-2 Egala Treta chandra srihan MPPS, Velanka, Kirlampudi
143 Clay Modelling Juniors 1st Place Abhishek MJP School, Tuni
144     2nd Place M.Sriram GHS, Kirlampudi
145     3rd Place P.Sahanth ZPHS, Hasanabad, Ramachandrapuram
146     Consolation-1 Mohammad Ayesha suhana Aditha School, Jagannaikpur
147     Consolation-2 Ch.Deepthi KGBV, Sankhavaram
148 Clay Modelling Seniors 1st Place L.Haresh Yadav Dr.DS Raju APR School, Bhuatipalem
149     2nd Place J.Raghavendra ZPPHS, Navara, Samalkot M
150     3rd Place GRVSKVD Prasad MZPHS, Velangi, Karapa
151     Consolation-1 P.Krishna Anjana Shankar ZPHS, Velangi, Karapa
152     Consolation-2 D.Kavya Manohari ZPHS Karapa
^